Programme

Download programme PDF

Faculty list

Pierre Abadie (Mérignac, France)
Dana Aing (Belgium)
Marie Akrich (Paris, France) 
Moussa Al Jerdy (Beyrouth, Lebanon) 
Ahlam Arnaout (Paris, France) 
Alejandro Badia (Miami, USA) 
Eva-Maria Baur (Murnau, Germany) 
Olivier Bellot (Paris, France) 
Emmanuelle Benays (Derval, France) 
Omar Boughebri (Nogent-sur-Marne, France) 
Fanny Carn (Paris, France) 
Vincente Carratala (Valence, Spain) 
Nicolas Cazoulat (Dammarie-les-Lys, France) 
Bénédicte Chevrier (Paris, France) 
Bertrand Coulet (Montpellier, France) 
Jean-Baptiste de Villeneuve-Bargemon (Marseille, France) 
Jean-Gabriel Delvaque (Paris, France) 
Choukry Dib (Paris, France) 
François Duchesne de Lamotte (Boulogne-Billancourt, France) 
Camille Echalier (Paris, France)
Franck Fitoussi (Paris, France) 
Didier Fontes (Paris, France) 
Didier Galloy (Paris, France)
Jérôme Garret (Lyon, France) 
François Genêt (Garches, France) 
Alain Gilbert (Paris, France) 
Arnaud Godeneche (Lyon, France) 
Jean-Noël Goubier (Paris, France) 
Mathilde Gras (Paris, France) 
Stéphane Guero (Paris, France) 
Vincent Guillard (Poitiers, France) 
Abdul-Ilah Hachem (Barcelone, Spain) 

Dominique Hornus (Toulouse, France) 
Jean Kany (Toulouse, France) 
Wassef Khaled (Paris, France) 
Catherine Laffargue (Paris, France) 
Caroline Leclercq (Paris, France) 
Dominique Le Viet (Paris, France) 
Olivier Mares (Nîmes, France) 
Lorenzo Merlini (Paris, France) 
Mathilde Michaud (Versailles, France) 
Bernard Montalvan (Paris, France) 
Roshanak Moradi (Theran, Iran) 
François Moutet (Grenoble, France) 
Ahmad Nassar (Beirut, Lebanon)
Raphaël Nguyen (Paris, France)  
Geoffroy Nourissat (Paris, France) 
Didier Ollat (Paris, France) 
José Pelaez (Paris, France)
Théo Pinon (Paris, France) 
Didier Pradon (Garches, France) 
Laurent Prévot (France) 
Antoine Raud (Paris, France) 
Aurélie Ribaut (Montpellier, France) 
Frédéric Rusakievicz (Paris, France) 
Julien Sanchez (Paris, France) 
Jean-François Sarr (France) 
Marius Scarlat (Toulon, France) 
Volker Schöffl (Germany)
Frédéric Srour (Paris, France) 
Nadine Sturbois-Nachef (Paris, France) 
Frédéric Teboul (Paris, France) 
Sarkis Taifour (Paris, France) 
Philippe Valenti (Paris, France) 
Olivier Verborgt (Antwerp, Belgium) 
Flore Viry (Paris, France) 
Linh Vu Ngoc Huyen (Paris, France)  
Jean-David Werthel (Paris, France) 
Jeffrey Yao (Stanford, USA)

Scientific
Committee

Ph. Valenti
C. Leclercq
L. Merlini
F. Teboul
A. Arnaout

Members of
Institut de la Main

A. ARNAOUT
O. BOUGHEBRI
C. DIB
J-N. GOUBIER
M. GRAS
S. GUERO
A. ISERIN
C. LECLERCQ
L. MERLINI
J. SERANE
N. STURBOIS-NACHEF
F. TEBOUL
P. VALENTI
R. TUBIANA +
A. GILBERT
C. MATHOULIN